Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Set 100 x 150 mm 10-pc 2608901208

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Set 100 x 150 mm 10-pc 2608901208

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.78
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608901208 Expert M480 Mesh Sanding Disc Set 150x100mm 10 pieces

Unknown
£14.39

Bosch Expert M480 Mesh Sanding Disc Set 150x100mm 10 pieces

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch EXPERT M480 Hook and Loop Large Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 100mm x 150mm Assorted Pack of 10

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 Hook and Loop Large Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 100x150 mm, Grit 4x80, 3x120, 3x180, Professional Accessory Multi Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.51
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net Set - 100 X 150 mm (10-Pc)

1-3 working days
£15.51
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 100x150 mm, Grit 4x80, 3x120, 3x180, Professional Accessory Multi Sander)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£16.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Set (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 100x150 mm, Grit 4x80, 3x120, 3x180, Professional Accessory Multi Sander)

£16.70
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Set 100 x 150 mm 10-pc 2608901208

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4059952568645 / MPN: 2608901208 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8064446145 / Suitable For: Paint / Weight: 0.07Kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Sanding Sheets / Type: Sanding / EAN: 4059952568645 / GTIN: 4059952568645 / Item Height: 12.200 / Model: 2608901208 / Height: 12.1cm / Width: 18.8cm / Item Weight: 0.07kg
£13.78
ebay.co.uk