Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm 2.2mm 22mm

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multimaterial Diamond Cutting Disc - 125 X 22.23 X 2.2 X 12 mm

1-3 working days
£54.43
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 x 2.2 x 12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder)

In stock
£65.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900660 Expert Diamond Cutting Disc 125mm for Multi-Mater...

Unknown
£72.22
Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc in 125mm diameter with a 2.2mm cutting width is one of the most popular sizes for angle grinder users on construction sites. Perfectly suited to cutting concrete, brick, roofing tiles and reinforced concrete, this disc is a go-to choice for professionals who need reliable, consistent performance throughout the working day. It lasts up to 4x longer than the Bosch 2608615028 Multi Material Diamond Disc, delivering outstanding value over time. Bosch Diamond Technology - an advanced matrix of metal and diamonds - keeps the cutting edge razor sharp, while precision laser welding bonds the segments firmly to the hard steel body. Fluted sides work continuously to expel dust, reducing friction and prolonging disc life. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 4x longer than Bosch 2608615028 Multi Material Diamond Disc • Bosch Diamond Technology keeps the cutting edge razor sharp • Laser-welded segments for a strong, reliable bond • Fluted sides
£53.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Brand compatibility Bosch
Cutting width 2.2 mm
Bore size 2.22 cm
Blade diameter 12.5 cm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1x Expert MetalMax AIZ 32 AIT Multitool Blade (for Steel, Stainless steel, Width 32 mm, Accessories Multitool)
£32.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery