Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 350x20/25.40x3.3x15mm 2608900666

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.43
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

In stock
£181.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£185.03
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 350mm 3.3mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£205.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£205.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 350 x 20/25.40 x 3.3 x 15mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

In stock
£233.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

In stock
£252.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch EXPERT MultiMaterial Diamond Cutting Disc 350x20/25.40x3.3x15mm 2608900666

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Diamond Cutting Discs / Model: 2608900666 / Height: 39.4cm / Width: 36.1cm / Weight: 1.982Kg
£167.43
ebay.co.uk