Bosch EXPERT N880 Fleece Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 10 m, Coarse A 2608901227

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT N880 Fleece Roll (for Steel sheets, Stainless steel, Width 115 mm, Length 10 m, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert N880 Coarse A Fleece Roll, 115mm X 10M

1-3 working days
£57.40
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT N880 Fleece Roll for Handsanding 115mm x 10 m Coarse A 2608901227

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.57
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT N880 Fleece Roll for Handsanding 115 mm x 10 m, Coarse A 2608901227

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Sanding Sheets / Type: Sanding / Model: 2608901227 / Height: 11.5cm / Width: 27.5cm / Weight: 1.53Kg
£52.13
ebay.co.uk