Bosch EXPERT AVZ 32 RT10 Starlock Carbide Sanding Finger 100 Grit New

BOSCH EXPERT SANDING GRINDING FINGER COARSE AVZ 32 RT10 STARLOCK

Bosch EXPERT AVZ 32 RT10 Starlock Carbide Sanding Finger 100 Grit New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Starlock AVZ 32 RT10 Carbide RIFF Fine Sanding Finger 100% NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

BOSCH EXPERT SANDING GRINDING FINGER COARSE AVZ 32 RT10 STARLOCK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Sanding Finger Fine AVZ 32 RT10 Sanding Plate for Multifunctional Tools 32 x 50 mm for Oscillating Multifunctional Tools

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608900039 1x Expert Sanding Finger Fine AVZ 32 RT10 Multitool Sanding Plates (for Hardwood, Softwood, Width 32 mm, Accessories

2-3 days
£27.69
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Finger Fine AVZ 32 RT10 Multitool Sanding Plate 32 x53mm 2608900039

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Sanding Finger Fine AVZ 32 RT10 Sanding Plate for Multifunctional Tools 32 x 50 mm for Oscillating Multifunctional Tools

In stock
£38.60
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT AVZ 32 RT10 Starlock Carbide Sanding Finger 100 Grit New

Cheapest offer

Working depth [mm: 53 / Spider Headline: EXPERT Sanding Fingers / Model: Bosch EXPERT AVZ 32 RT10 / Specification: 32 x 53 mm / Material: Carbide RIFF / Performance Class: EXPERT / (Version) Key RTB Feature Object: 2814338 / Working width [mm: 32 / Specific RTB Feature Objects: 2814374|8613415|2814378
£12.99
ebay.co.uk