Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 30.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30x400x520mm 2608900253

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 30.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.75
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30x400x520mm 2608900253

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 30.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£80.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 30.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£85.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 30X400X520mm

1-3 working days
£88.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 30.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.28
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 30mm 520mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 400 x 520 mm 2608900253

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft stone, Hard stone, Ø 30.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 3x longer than Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bit Exceptionally durable drill bit tip with Bosch Carbide Technology Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling holes in reinforced concrete, e.g; for chemical anchor setting and/or rebar connections Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 30 x 400 x 520 mm, Weight: 3.2187490252 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£79.75
amazon.co.uk