Bosch 2608900309 Wood Fraise 6mm 152mm Hex Shank Expert SelfCut Speed

Bosch Expert Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Flat Drill Bit 6mm 152mm

Used Offers from

Bosch 2608900309 Wood Fraise 6mm 152mm Hex Shank Expert SelfCut Speed

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.80

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 6mm 152mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 6.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608900309 Wood Fraise 6mm 152mm Hex Shank Expert SelfCut Speed

Cheapest offer

Bosch Drill Bits & Parts Wood fraise 607574 - Bosch 2608900309, Bosch' Expert SelfCut Speed wood fraise features a 6 mm wood drill bit with a total length of 152 mm. Designed for rapid and precise drilling in wood, it comes with a hex shank for enhanced grip and stability during use. Ideal for both professional carpentry and DIY projects, this tool is perfect for creating clean, smooth holes in wooden surfaces. Bosch 2608900309 Wood Fraise 6mm 152mm Hex Shank Expert SelfCut Speed
£3.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)