Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 40mm 152mm

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT 2608900330 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bit 40 x 152mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 40.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.55
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 40 X 152 mm

1-3 working days
£16.55
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Particleboard, Ø 40.00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£17.76
Delivery from £4.49

2 x Bosch EXPERT 2608900330 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bits 40 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
GBP 15.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 x Bosch EXPERT 2608900330 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bits 40 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x Bosch EXPERT 2608900330 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bits 40 x 152mm

£54.00
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

5 x Bosch EXPERT 2608900330 SelfCut Speed Flat Drill Bits 40 x 152mm

£65.00
GBP 13.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long

Cheapest offer

Up to 3x faster than Bosch 2609255269 Spade Bit Spade bits are a great accessory for electricians and other installation and building workers. What if they could be even faster and more efficient? With Bosch Tip Technology, they can. The EXPERT Self Cut Speed features the most advanced designs for spade bits, making it easy to use and highly practical for heavy professional users. Its threaded tip draws the spade bit into wood with only the lightest pressure from the user, which is especially helpful when drilling upside down or in tight niches. Its advanced paddle design ensures extra speed. Equally at home in all types of softwood, the Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Bit offers efficiency and convenience to professionals who need to drill through holes for cables, pipes, and other hardware installations. 1/4" Impact rated Hex shank for use in impact driver and drill driver Tested in Bosch labs according to Bosch standard procedures. Features and Benefits: • Up to 3x faster than Bos
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk