Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 30 x 400 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 30 x 400 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.24
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 30 X 400mm Expert

1-3 working days
£13.52
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 30 × 400mm 1/4" Hex Shank 2608900353

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
Free Delivery

2 X Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 30 x 400 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 30mm 400mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

5 X Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 30 x 400 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 30 x 400 mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 4 in / UPC: 4059952534275 / MPN: 2608900353 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26051158743 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit 30 × 400mm 1/4" Hex Shank 2608900353 / Suitable For: Commercial / Brand: Bosch / Type: Self Cut Speed Spade Drill Bit / EAN: 4059952534275 / GTIN: 4059952534275 / Length: 400 mm / Item Height: 30mm / Model: 2608900353 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Application: Cutting / Item Weight: 0.3 kg
£10.99
ebay.co.uk