Bosch® Expert SELFCUT Speed 16 x 400 mm Flat bit with 1/4" hex Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608900343 Expert SelfCut Speed Wood Fraise 16mm 400mm Hex Shank

Unknown
£9.59

Bosch Professional Expert SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit 16x400mm 2608900343

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Selfcut Speed Spade Drill Bit - 16 X 400mm Expert

1-3 working days
£11.55
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit 16x400mm Fast Hole Drilling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900343 Expert SelfCut Speed Flat Bit with Hex Shank 16mm x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Wood Flat Drill Bit 400mm Long 16mm 400mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

16mm x 400mm Long Expert Self Cut Speed Spade Wood Drill Bit - 2608900343

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery
Bosch® Expert SELFCUT Speed 16 x 400 mm Flat bit with 1/4" hex Socket

Cheapest offer

Hexagonal Shaft: Optimal power transfer on standard three-jaw drill bits and hex chucks Patented Bosch threaded tip: easy penetration into wood even under low pressure, ideal for drilling upside down or in tight spaces Bosch Tip Technology: Advanced design for easy and precise drilling 16mm Cutting Diameter - Perfect for quick drilling in softwood, chipboard and particle board Strong HSS - Durable for long life and consistent cutting performance, Weight: 126.0 grams, Manufacturer: BOSCH EXPERT
£6.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2608900331 Expert SelfCut Wood Fraise Set 3piece 20/22/25mm ...
£12.58
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Accessories 1x Expert SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 13,00 mm, Length 152 mm, Accessories Rotary Impact Drill) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Expert SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 20,00 mm, Length 400 mm, Accessories Rotary Impact Drill) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 1x Expert SelfCut Speed Spade Drill Bit (for Softwood, Chipboard, Ø 25,00 mm, Length 152 mm, Accessories Rotary Impact Drill) (Pack of 3)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49