Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel 160x1.6/1.3x20MM T40 Circular Saw Blade 2608902135

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert Stainless Steel Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Handheld Dry Cutter (for Stainless Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Cordless Dry Cutter)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.04
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 160 x1.6/1.3x20mm T40 2608902135

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 160 X1.6/1.3X20mm T40 2608902135

1-3 working days
£62.04
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch EXPERT Stainless Steel 160x1.6/1.3x20MM T40 Circular Saw Blade 2608902135

Cheapest offer

Model: 2608902135
£59.30
ebay.co.uk