Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900557 EXPERT Jigsaw Blade 3 pieces Tear-Free Cuts 2-Sid...

Unknown
£8.06

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Wood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BP Jigsaw Blade (for Plywood, Solid wood furniture board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Wood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BP Jigsaw Blade (for Plywood, Solid wood furniture board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.41
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert "wood 2-Side Clean" T 308 Bp Jigsaw Blade 3-Pc

1-3 working days
£10.41
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Wood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BP Jigsaw Blade (for Plywood, Solid wood furniture board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Wood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 BP Jigsaw Blade (for Plywood, Solid wood furniture board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch T308B Expert ftWood 2-Side Cleanft Jigsaw Blades (5 Pack)
£7.54
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BOSCH S1750RD (pkt of 1) - EXPERT Demolition 175mm
£22.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch Professional 06015A1001 10.8 V Professional Jigsaw Bare Unit - Blue + 3X Expert ‘Wood 2-Side Clean‘ Jigsaw Blade Set (for Plywood, Solid Wood Furniture Board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
£110.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This Pack of 3 is the ideal entry point for professionals who want to try the Bosch EXPERT T308BP Wood Clean Cut Precision Jigsaw Blades or keep a ready supply to hand without overstocking. Three blades provide ample coverage for a range of angle-cutting tasks on site or in the workshop. The T308BP's innovative 2-Side Clean Geometry features two distinct rows of precision-ground teeth that prevent tearing on both the up and downstroke, delivering a perfectly clean finish on the top and bottom of the workpiece simultaneously. Cabinet makers and joiners can cut softwoods up to 50mm thick with complete confidence, eliminating the need for time-consuming sanding after every cut. Features and Benefits: • 2-Side Clean Geometry for a tear-free finish on both sides of the cut • Extra sharp, precision-ground teeth for clean, accurate angle cuts • Suitable for softwoods up to 50mm thick • No additional sanding or finishing required after cutting • Fits all T-shank jigsaws Specifications: Max. Cu
£7.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)