Bosch EXPERT Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bits TX20 25mm Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bits TX20 25mm Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional T20 Screwdriver Bit Set 25pcs Extra Hard S2 Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories Screwdriver Bit T20 1/4" Steel 25mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 2607002799 Accessories Screwdriver Bit T20 1/4" Steel 25mm

Unknown
£10.79

Bosch Professional Tictac Box, T20, 25Pcs - Extra Hard

1-3 working days
£11.07
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bits TX20 25mm Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607002799 Extra Hard TicTac Box T20 25pcs

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Screwdriver Bits Expert PZ2 Tic Tac Box - Extra Hard Pozi 25mm Pack of 25
£6.49
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Expert 50 Piece Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bit Set PZ2 25mm Pack of 50
£12.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT PH2 Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH2 25mm Pack of 25
£6.49
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Expert 100 Piece Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bit Set PZ2 25mm Pack of 100
£24.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Expert 50 Piece Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bit Set
£12.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bits TX20 25mm Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bits are precision-engineered T20 screwdriver bits designed for universal screw-driving with screwdrivers and drill drivers. Manufactured from S2 Modified Steel with an optimised heat treatment process, these bits deliver extra-hard performance across a wide range of fastening tasks. This makes them a reliable choice for tradespeople and contractors who need consistent results under demanding conditions. The tapered torsion zone is a key design feature, absorbing torque peaks, force, and vibrations during screw-driving. This helps protect both the bit and the fastener, extending working life and reducing the likelihood of cam-out or bit failure mid-task. Each bit features a 1/4-inch external hex shank, ensuring a strong, secure connection with maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders. Supplied in a convenient Tic Tac box for organised storage and easy site access. Features and Benefits: • S
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)