Bosch Expert Wood circular saw blade 254x30x2,4 mm, 60 2608642530

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.26
Free Delivery

Bosch 2330296 Gorilla Tape Packaging Tape Refill ,blue,72mm x 27m (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.80
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Wood - 254 X 30 X 2.4 mm, 60 Teeth

1-3 working days
£68.31
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2330296 Gorilla Tape Packaging Tape Refill ,blue,72mm x 27m (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£69.24
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608642530 Expert For Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 X 30Mm X 60T

3-5 working days
£71.80
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 60T 30mm

1-3 days
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade

Unknown
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608642530 Mitre Saw Blade Expert for Wood 254 x 30 x 2.4mm ...

Unknown
£79.99

Bosch EXPERT Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 2.4/1.8 x 30 mm T60 2608642530

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch Expert Wood circular saw blade 254x30x2,4 mm, 60 2608642530

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / Type: Saw Blades / Model: 2608642530 / Height: 1.2cm / Width: 32.2cm / Diameter: 254 mm / Weight: 0.9Kg
£63.26
ebay.co.uk