Bosch Expert Wood circular saw blade 305x30x2,4 mm, 72 2608642531

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Circular Saw)

In stock
£83.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 X 2.4/1.8 X 30 mm T72 2608642531

1-3 working days
£85.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608642531 Mitre Saw Blade Expert for Wood 305 x 30 x 2.4mm ...

Unknown
£92.12

Bosch EXPERT Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 2.4/1.8 x 30 mm T72 2608642531

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Mitre Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Corded Circular Saw)

In stock
£127.39
Free Delivery
Bosch Expert Wood circular saw blade 305x30x2,4 mm, 72 2608642531

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Type: Circular Saw / Cutting Depth: 30 mm / Item Diameter: 305 mm / Model: Bosch 2608642531 / Height: 2cm / Width: 40.7cm / Suitable For: Wood / Weight: 1.22Kg / Colour: Blue
£82.08
ebay.co.uk