Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Used Offers from

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 216 x 30 x 1.7 mm, 24 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 216 x 30 x 1.7 mm, 24 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade Cordless Saws 216x1.7/1.2x30 T24 2608644518

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.22
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Cordless Mitre Saw Blade in 216mm diameter with a 24-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is a compact, fast-cutting option well suited to cordless mitre saws requiring a smaller blade size. The 24-tooth count makes this variant particularly effective for quick, aggressive cross-cuts through timber and wooden materials, where speed is prioritised over ultra-fine finish. Designed specifically to maximise battery runtime, the blade's extra-thin kerf - up to 30% thinner than standard Expert blades - reduces friction and minimises power draw, so you get more cuts per charge. MicroteQ carbide teeth, produced from extra-fine carbide grains in Bosch's own facilities, deliver outstanding durability and consistent performance throughout the blade's extended service life. The ProteQtion anti-corrosive coating resists rust and further reduces friction for smooth, reliable cutting session after session. Compatible with all common cordless mitre and cordless sliding mitre
£53.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk