Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 210mm 24T 30mm

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£52.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 210 x 30 x 1.7 mm, 24 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Circular Saw Blade For Wood - Cordless Saws - 210X1.7/1.2X30 T24

1-3 working days
£54.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Expert Wood Circular Saw Blade Cordless Saws 210x1.7/1.2x30 T24 2608644516

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.17
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 210mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade Expert (for Wood, 210 x 30 x 1.7 mm, 24 teeth; Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.95
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade in 210mm diameter with a 24-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is designed for fast, efficient ripping cuts on cordless table saws. The lower tooth count makes this 210mm / 24T variant the ideal choice when speed is the priority - powering through timber and sheet materials with minimal resistance and outstanding battery efficiency. The extra-thin kerf reduces friction and material removal, consuming less power so you get more cuts per charge. At up to 30% thinner than standard Expert blades, it punches well above its weight in terms of durability. MicroteQ carbide teeth, produced from extra-fine carbide grains in Bosch's own facility, deliver consistent, long-lasting performance, while the ProteQtion anti-corrosive coating guards against rust and keeps cutting friction low throughout the blade's working life. Features and Benefits: • Maximises cordless saw battery runtime with extra-thin kerf design • Up to 30% thinner than standard Expert
£52.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk