Bosch EXPERT X Lock Best Diamond Cutting Disc for Hard Ceramics 85mm 1.6mm 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT X Lock Best Diamond Cutting Disc for Hard Ceramics

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x Expert HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamanttrennscheiben (für Harte Fliesen, Harter Stein, Ø 85 mm, Professional Zubehör Kleiner Winkelschleifer)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Hardceramic X-Lock Diamond Cutting Disc - 85X22.23X1.6X7mm

1-3 working days
£26.34
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Expert HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamanttrennscheiben (für Harte Fliesen, Harter Stein, Ø 85 mm, Professional Zubehör Kleiner Winkelschleifer)

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT X Lock Best Diamond Cutting Disc for Hard Ceramics 85mm 1.6mm 22mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Expert HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamanttrennscheiben (für Harte Fliesen, Harter Stein, Ø 85 mm, Professional Zubehör Kleiner Winkelschleifer)

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HardCeramic X-LOCK Diamond Cutting Disc 85 x 22.23 x 1.6 x 7mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.71
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT X Lock Best Diamond Cutting Disc for Hard Ceramics 85mm 1.6mm 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT X-Lock Diamond Cutting Disc for Hard Ceramics in 85mm diameter is the compact option in the range, ideal for use with smaller angle grinders where manoeuvrability and precision in tighter spaces are essential. With a 1.6mm blade thickness and 22mm bore, this disc is built for accuracy on hard, expensive tiles where every cut matters. Delivering up to 2x more precision than the Bosch 2607019473 Ceramic Diamond Disc, the 85mm variant is well suited to detailed or intricate tile work where control is paramount. Bosch Diamond Technology ensures the rim remains sharp throughout, while the continuous fluted rim and thin blade work together to produce narrow, chip-free cuts with minimal vibration. Compatible with both X-Lock and nut-and-thread angle grinders for flexible tool fitment. Features and Benefits: • Bosch Diamond Technology continuously exposes fresh diamonds for a consistently sharp cutting rim • Continuous fluted rim provides a chip-free, high-quality finish • Thi
£20.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)