Bosch 2608619165 X-LOCK Fibre Disc 115mm for Metal Bore 22.23mm

Bosch EXPERT X LOCK R444 Fibre Sanding Disc 115mm 115mm 24g Pack of 1

Bosch 2608619165 X-LOCK Fibre Disc 115mm for Metal Bore 22.23mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.87

Bosch EXPERT X LOCK R444 Fibre Sanding Disc 115mm 115mm 24g Pack of 1

1-3 days
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT X LOCK R444 Fibre Sanding Disc 115mm

Unknown
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional X-Lock Fibre Sanding Discs - 115mm G 24 R444 Expert For Metal

1-3 working days
£4.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608619165 X-LOCK Fibre Disc 115mm for Metal Bore 22.23mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Abrasives 607689 - Bosch 2608619165, Bosch produces the 2608619165 cutting disc, with a diameter of 115 mm and a bore diameter of 22.23 mm. This durable disc is typically used for cutting metal and other materials in workshop and construction environments. The pack includes 1 piece, making it ideal for professional and DIY projects that require precise and efficient cutting. Bosch 2608619165 X-LOCK Fibre Disc 115mm for Metal Bore 22.23mm
£0.87
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)