Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit

Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit T10 152mm Pack of 1

Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional T10 Extra Hard 152mm

1-3 working days
£7.13
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607001664 152 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for T10 Internal Torx

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.61
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit T10 152mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest offer

This Bosch Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bit is size T10, 152mm long, supplied as a single bit - the extra-long 152mm format ensures T10 fasteners in the deepest locations are easily accessible. Made from S2 Modified Steel with an optimised heat treatment process for extra-hard durability. The tapered torsion zone absorbs force and vibrations to handle torque peaks with ease. The ¼" hex shank ensures a secure fit in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex holders. Features and Benefits: • S2 Modified Steel construction for extra-hard, reliable performance • Tapered torsion zone manages torque peaks and vibrations • ¼" hex shank for strong connection and maximum torque transmission Specifications: Length mm: 152 Dimensions (lxwxh): T10 Length of the Product: 152 mm Net Weight of the product: 0,016 KG Contents: • Pack of 1
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk