Bosch F016800292 Large L Gardening Garden Gloves Black Grey General Work

Bosch F016800292 Large L/8 Gardening Garden Gloves Black Grey General Work

Bosch F016800292 Large L Gardening Garden Gloves Black Grey General Work

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bosch F016800292 Large L/8 Gardening Garden Gloves Black Grey General Work

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Bosch Garden Gloves Grey / Green L

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Garden Gloves

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Green & Black Gardening Gloves Large, Pair

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Green & Black Gardening Gloves Large, Pair

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Gloves - large F016800292

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Free Delivery

Bosch F016800292 Gloves Size L Outside Synthetic Fiber/Lining Synt...

Unknown
£18.36

Bosch Ciso Gardening Gloves Size Large

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Delivery from £1.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 30 mm
Package depth 115 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 80 g

Features

Number of products included 2 pc(s)
Number of gloves 2 pc(s)
Handwear type Workshop gloves
Size (S/M/L) L
Season All seasons
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Recommended age group Adult
Product main colour Green

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Ergonomics: Work longer without strain.
• Multi-functional Tool: Ideal for various DIY tasks.
• Stylish Design: Attractive, compact, and easy to use.

Similar products

Bosch Gardening Gloves - Large
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch F016800292 Large L Gardening Garden Gloves Black Grey General Work

Cheapest offer

Department: Adults / Type: General Garden Gloves / Size: L / Model: F016800292 / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£11.99
ebay.co.uk