Bosch Flat Nozzle for GBL 18V-750 and 18V-800 Leaf Blowers

Used Offers from

Bosch Flat Nozzle for GBL 18V-750 and 18V-800 Leaf Blowers

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Flat Nozzle for GBL 18V-750 and 18V-800 Leaf Blowers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch F016800659 Flat Blower Nozzle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Flat Fish Blower Nozzle Airblade Fits Gbl 18V-750 Gbl 18V-800

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional Flat Fish Blower Nozzle Airblade Fits GBL 18V-750 GBL 18V-800

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Flat Blower Nozzle (Accessory to GBL)

In stock
£22.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Nozzle for GBL 18V-750 and 18V-800 Leaf Blowers

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Flat Blower Nozzle (Accessory to GBL)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Flat Blower Nozzle (Accessory to GBL)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1x Flat Jet Nozzle (Thawing, Paint, Ø 33.5 x 50 mm, Accessories for Heat Guns)
£16.96
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Intermediary & Flat Blower Nozzle Set F016800657
£32.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Flat Jet Nozzle for PSP 260 Spray Gun
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Glewi Vacuum Crevice Nozzle for Mattress and Sofa Cleaning, Flat Mouth Brush Attachment 35mm for BOSCH for MIELE for SIEMENS
£4.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.30
Bosch Flat Nozzle for GBL 18V-750 and 18V-800 Leaf Blowers

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Flat Nozzle is a professional accessory designed to enhance the precision and control of compatible Bosch cordless leaf blowers. This flat nozzle attachment concentrates airflow into a focused stream, making it ideal for clearing debris from tight spaces, along edges, and in hard-to-reach areas where standard round nozzles would be less effective. Specifically engineered for use with the Bosch GBL 18V-750 and GBL 18V-800 professional cordless leaf blowers, this accessory enables tradespeople and contractors to tackle detailed cleaning tasks around properties, construction sites, and commercial premises. The flattened outlet design proves particularly useful for clearing gutters, along fencing, between paving slabs, and around delicate plants or equipment where concentrated airflow control is essential. Weighing just 0.4 kg, this lightweight attachment is easy to fit and swap during work, allowing operators to switch between general and precision clearing tasks without interru
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)