Bosch Flat-pleated Filter H-Class (HEPA). PTFE 2607432052

Used Offers from

Bosch Flat-pleated Filter H-Class (HEPA). PTFE 2607432052

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.25
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Bellow Filters Square Flat-Pleated Filter H-Class Hepa Ptfe 2607432052

1-3 working days
£125.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional H Class Flat Pleated Filter (HEPA, PTFE, Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional H Class Flat Pleated Filter (HEPA, PTFE, Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.56
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional H Class Flat Pleated Filter (HEPA, PTFE, Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

£127.73
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional H Class Flat Pleated Filter (HEPA, PTFE, Gas 35 H AFC dust Extractor Accessories)

In stock
£127.80
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Bellow filters square Flat-pleated Filter H-Class HEPA PTFE 2607432052

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607432052 Filter Inset HEPA PES Double PTFE 99.995% Separation

Unknown
£198.29

Similar products

vhbw 2x Flat-Fold Filter compatible with Bosch GAS 35 L AFC, GAS 35 L SFC+, GAS 35 M AFC, GAS 55 M AFC Professional Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element
£19.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Bosch Easyvac 3 Vacuum Cleaner Flat Pleated Filter Washable 2609256F36
£11.78
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2607432034 Polyester Flat Pleated Filter for Gas 35-55
£42.68
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 5x Flat-Fold Filter compatible with Bosch EasyVac GAS 12 V 3 601 JE3 001 Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Bosch Flat-pleated Filter H-Class (HEPA). PTFE 2607432052

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Filter Features: HEPA / MPN: 2607432052
£113.25
ebay.co.uk