Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£16.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.26
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1600A02ZA5 Hand Chisel Stone Flat 22-250mm

Unknown
£19.73

Bosch Hand Tools Flat Stone Chisel 22X250 mm 1600A02Za5

1-3 working days
£20.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Flat Chisel for Stone 22-250 mm (double-hardened cutting edge; chrome-vanadium handle; Softgrip handle)

3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Hand Tools Flat Stone Chisel 22x250 mm 1600A02ZA5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Cutting Disc Universal Flat Hub Rapido Multi Construction 230x1.9 mm – 2608602767
£8.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rennie Tools SDS Plus Flat Chisel Bit 20mm x 250mm for Concrete, Masonry, Marble & Hard Stone. Compatible with Bosch, Dewalt, Makita & More
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Replacement Mop Cloths For Bosch Unlimited 7 Prohygienic Series Bcs71hyg1 Bcs71hyg3 Bks71hyg1 Vacuum Parts Soft Microfiber Pads Washable At 40c Safe On Wood For Tile And Stone Surfaces 4 Pack(4 PACK)
£7.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Bosch Flat Stone Chisel 22-250mm (Double-Hardened Cutting Edge for Heavy-Duty Tasks; Chrome-Vanadium Shaft; Comfortable Softgrip Handle with Hand Protection Guard)

Cheapest offer

Consistent performance and long service life through heat-treated, hardened tip (54-58 HRC) of 22mm width Robust, heavy-duty chisel made of chrome vanadium with a shaft of 250mm length Increased work safety thanks to hand protection on the flat stone chisel Optimal force, control and comfort from ergonomic handle with softgrip Scope of supply: Flat stone chisel 22-250mm, Weight: 1.16183612074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.59
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk