BOSCH Flat Wiper Blade Kit 3397007540 for Opel Astra J Sedan 4-pt (2012->)

Bosch Aerotwin A540S - Front Windscreen Wipers - Set of 2 Replacement Blades - Comes with Pre-assembled Adapter - 2 Blades, 680 mm / 625 mm

BOSCH Flat Wiper Blade Kit 3397007540 for Opel Astra J Sedan 4-pt (2012->)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.66
Delivery from £13.57

Wiper Blade BOSCH 3397007540

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.31
Delivery from £16.79

New Wiper Blade for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ASTRA K,CASCADA,ASTRA Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade A540S

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.18
Delivery from £12.20

Wiper Blade for BOSCH 3 397 007 540 for OPEL ASTRA J (P10) 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.46
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 007 540 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPEL CASCADA 1.0L 3cyl 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.66
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 007 540 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPEL CASCADA 1.0L 3cyl 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.19
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 007 540 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPEL CASCADA 1.0L 3cyl 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 3 397 007 540 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPEL CASCADA 1.0L 3cyl 1.0L

£43.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH Flat Wiper Blade Kit 3397007540 for Opel Astra J Sedan 4-pt (2012->)

Cheapest offer

BY YEAR: 201312 / Equivalent spare part code: 2800011242280, 574673, 574674 / Number of Pieces: 2 / UPC: 4047024638402 / MPN: 3397007540 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1009552489 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Length 1 (mm): 680 / Length 2 (mm): 625 / Quantitative unit: Set / Until year: 202012 / Features: Easy Installation / drive side: Drive on the left / Performance Part: Yes / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 1272013 / Position: Windscreen / Superseded Part Number: Valeo comparison no. 574673 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 574673 / Weight: 18 g / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 4047024638402 / GTIN: 4047024638402 / Length: 680 / Model: Wiper Blade / Wiper blade: Flat blades
£31.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Front Car Windscreen Wiper Blade AEROTWIN 650mm + 650mm A636S
£41.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery