Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 298mm 0986479E36 Set 4144134000 BD2637

Bosch Front Brake Disc Ssangyong Korando Vented 298mm P/N 0986479E36

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 298mm 0986479E36 Set 4144134000 BD2637

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£83.54
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 E36 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£85.98
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH 0986479E36 Brake Disc Front Vented 298mm Outer Ø Fits Ssangyong Korando

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.35
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E36 Brake Disc Front Vented 298mm Outer Ø Fits Ssangyong Korando

£89.35
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E36 Brake Disc Front Vented 298mm Outer Ø Fits Ssangyong Korando

£89.35
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SSANGYONG:KORANDO,KORANDO C,KORANDO VAN 4144134000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set 0986 494 498 - 4 Pads with Integrated Wear Indicator
£27.62
Compare 89 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 494 463 Brake pad set
£22.50
Compare 94 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£26.49
Compare 106 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 298mm 0986479E36 Set 4144134000 BD2637

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Machining: High-carbon / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 12.3 / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 298 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Outer diameter: 298 mm / Height: 45.6 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Drill Diameter, up to: 12.3 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: DSK2994, ADG043214, BBD5447, 09.D724.11, BG4809C, 170696, 8DD 355 133-331, MDC2976C, NBD5647, NBD2101, VKBD 81063 V1, 92322903, DF6804 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45.6 / Minimum thickness: 24 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479E36 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: SSANGYONG: 414 413 40 00, 414 413 40 01, 414 413 40 02, SSANGYONG: 414 413 40 03 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 112 mm / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26
£83.54
ebay.co.uk