Brake Disc Single Vented Front 368mm 0986479A33 Bosch 95535140300 BD1720

Bosch Front Brake Disc VW Touareg / Porsche Cayenne 7L 368mm 95535140300 / 7L8615301A

Used Offers from

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 368mm 0986479A33 Bosch 95535140300 BD1720

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.27
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Front 368mm 85mm Vented 35.9mm 0986479A33

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 368mm 0986479A33 95535140300 BD1720

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 368mm 0986479A33 Bosch 95535140300 BD1720

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.86
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 368mm 0986479A33 Bosch 95535140300 BD1720

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A33 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Porsche Cayenne VW Touareg

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.10
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479A33 Brake Disc Front Braking Fits Porsche Cayenne VW Touareg

£98.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A33 BOSCH for VW PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.28
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A33 BOSCH for VW PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.55
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 368mm 0986479A33 Bosch 95535140300 BD1720

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 34 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479A33 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: DSK3161, ATE: 24013601111, BENDIX: 09987011, BLUE PRINT: ADBP430058, BREMBO: 09987011, 562592BC, DELPHI: BG9168C, FEBI BILSTEIN: 172941, FTE: BS7720B, GIRLING: DF6772S, JURID: 562592JC, 562592JC1, LPR: P2022V, MINTEX: BDS2159, MDC2531, NK: 2047161, 3147161, PILENGA: V987, PORSCHE: 95535140300, RAICAM: RD01488, sbs: 18152047161, TEXTAR: 92213603, 92213605, TRW: DF6772S, VW: 7L8615301A, VW: 95535140300, ZIMMERMANN: 460157520 / Brake Disc Thickness: 36 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 130 mm / Centering Diameter: 85 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Outer diameter: 368 mm / Height: 68.6 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 15.4 mm
£86.27
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.