Bosch BP970 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set 0986 495 242 – 4x Pads, Integrated Wear Indicator

Used Offers from

Bosch BP970 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.11
Delivery from £40.00

BOSCH 0 986 424 803 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

BOSCH Brake Pads 0986424803 For Toyota Celica T23 2000-2005 1.8 105kW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Delivery from £13.63

Bosch BP970 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

In stock
£29.82
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch BP970 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.79
Free Delivery

Bosch BP970 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 0 986 424 803 HAM PADS. FRONT 1.0,1.3,1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.14
GBP 37.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 424 803 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 0 986 424 803 Br ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.37
GBP 38.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 0 986 424 803 HAM PADS. FRONT 1.0,1.3,1.5 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£39.37
GBP 39.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£26.49
Compare 100 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 494 463 Brake pad set
£22.50
Compare 92 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0986494779
Free Delivery
Bosch BP970 - Brake Pads Car Front Axle - Bosch Quality - Reduced Noise and Dust - ECE-R90 Certified - Copper-Free - 1 Set of 4 Pads

Cheapest offer

Box contents: four brake pads per set, acoustic wear sensors ECE R90 certified brake pads Designed and manufactured to vehicle specifications and production standards Optimal performance and safety from the first braking processes thanks to the Bosch brake pad scorching process. Safety first: consistent braking performance in every situation. Optimised comfort: noise and vibration behaviour at a premium level, comfortable pedal feel. Please use the vehicle identification to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed. All work should be carried out only by trained specialists International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£18.11
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.