Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue

Bosch FSN 1600 Professional Guide rail

Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600Z0000F Fsn 1600 Professional Guide Rail 1600Mm

3-5 working days
£97.25
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional FSN 1600 Professional Guiderail 1600mm - 1600Z0000F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.62
Free Delivery

Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 1600mm

1-3 days
£99.95
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600Z0000F FSN 1600 Professional Guide Rail 1600mm BSH600Z0000F

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue

In stock
£113.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 145 mm
Package depth 1650 mm
Package height 90 mm

Features

Brand compatibility Bosch
Product type Guide rail

Product information

At a glance

• Accurate Cuts: Delivers precise, straight cuts effortlessly.
• Wide Tool Compatibility: Pairs well with various tools.
• Lightweight Design: Easy to carry and store.

Similar products

Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 3100mm
£234.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £15.95
Bosch Guide Rail FSN 2100 Professional 1600Z00007
£133.69
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional FSN RA 32 1600 Professional guide rail 1600Z0003W
£108.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600Z00005 Guide rail
£52.00
Compare 22 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Professional FSN1600 Guide Rail, Compatible With Gks G-Model Circular Saws, Gkt Plunge Saws, Selected Gst Jigsaws and Gof Routers With Adapter, In Carton, Blue

Cheapest offer

1,600-mm guiderail technology for exact cutting 1,600-mm guiderail with high-quality workmanship offers precise guidance and perfect compatibility Fsn vel optional extension connector delivers a quick and strong connection between guiderails, for perfect stability Non-slip rubber stripes and splinter protection offer complete control Items included: fsn 1600, cardboard box Precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the vel connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails Safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling Precise guidance: rails are straight, even when the rail is extended, due to self-aligning connecting piece Stable extension due to the VEL connector for stable and quick connection of guide rails Safe operation: anti-splinter guard for clean cut edges and adhesive tapes for non-slip handling, Weight: 3.527396195 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£94.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk