Bosch Professional Cross-Cutting Guiderail FSN 740 X (Compatible with GKS 18V-57-2 GX, Angle cuts -60°/ +60°, Length 740mm)

Bosch FSN X 740 Cross-Cutting Guide Rail (carton) 1600A02V37

Bosch Professional Cross-Cutting Guiderail FSN 740 X (Compatible with GKS 18V-57-2 GX, Angle cuts -60°/ +60°, Length 740mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.45
Free Delivery

Bosch FSN X 740 Cross-Cutting Guide Rail (carton) 1600A02V37

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Fsn X 740 Cross-Cutting Guide Rail Compatible Gks18V572Gx Fsnx

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A02V37 Fsn 740 X Professional Cross-Cut Guide Rail

3-5 working days
£220.10
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cross-Cutting Guiderail FSN 740 X (Compatible with GKS 18V-57-2 GX, Angle cuts -60°/ +60°, Length 740mm)

In stock
£226.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cross-Cutting Guiderail FSN 740 X (Compatible with GKS 18V-57-2 GX, Angle cuts -60°/ +60°, Length 740mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£230.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cross-Cutting Guiderail FSN 740 X (Compatible with GKS 18V-57-2 GX, Angle cuts -60°/ +60°, Length 740mm)

In stock
£234.13
Free Delivery

Bosch FSN Cross Cutting Guide Rail for GX Circular Saws 740mm

1-3 days
£234.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch FSN Cross Cutting Guide Rail for GX Circular Saws

Unknown
£234.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch FSN 1400 Guide rail
£189.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Guide Rail Fsn 1100 (Silver) 1600Z00006 P/N 1600Z00006
£80.44
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Guide Rail Fsn 70 700 mm
£69.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Cross-Cutting Guiderail FSN 740 X (Compatible with GKS 18V-57-2 GX, Angle cuts -60°/ +60°, Length 740mm)

Cheapest offer

PRECISE: Angle cuts for -60° and up to +60°, length 740mm FLEXIBLE: Easy to connect to GX circular saw ROBUST: Robust splinter guard and adhesive coating for a secure, non-slip protection for workpiece surfaces Items Included: FSN 740 X, Weight: 4.3431065614 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£209.45
amazon.co.uk