New Sender Unit, fuel tank for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II

Bosch Fuel Level Sensor 1 582 980 015 – Fuel Capacity

New Sender Unit, fuel tank for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 1 582 980 015 Fuel level control sensor 1 582 980 015 Fu ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
GBP 85.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Fuel Supply Sensor 1 582 980 015 for Volvo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Delivery from £21.82
New Sender Unit, fuel tank for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 1 582 980 015 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH Sender Unit, fuel tank 1 582 980 015 3165142571133
£76.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 580 207 006 Fuel level sensor
£41.40
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 1 587 411 118 Fuel level sensor
£41.71
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 580 300 013 Sender Unit, fuel tank for TOYOTA
£126.04
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Fuel level sensor mounting 0 986 580 156 BOSCH for NISSAN NOTE MICRA III JUKE
£82.06
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 580 367 Fuel level sensor
£50.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00