Bosch Advancedgrasscut 36V-33 (1X2.0 Ah) Brushless Cordless Trimmer, Green

Bosch Garden Advanced Grass Cut 36V-33 Cordless 36v Strimmer 1 x 2.0h

Bosch Advancedgrasscut 36V-33 (1X2.0 Ah) Brushless Cordless Trimmer, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£271.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch ADVANCEDGRASSCUT 36V-33 36v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 330mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£279.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch ADVANCEDGRASSCUT 36V-33 36v Cordless Brushless Grass Trimmer 330mm

Unknown
£279.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36V-33 Cordless Grass Trimmer (inc Battery & Charger)

In Stock
£289.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch AdvancedGrassCut 36V-33 Cordless Grass Trimmer (inc Battery & Charger)

Unknown
£289.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer AdvancedGrassCut 36V-33 (1x Battery 2.0 Ah, 36 Volt System, Brushless Motor, Cutting Diameter: 33 cm, for Heavier-Duty Trimming, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£319.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Advanced 33cm Cordless Grass Trimmer - 36V

3 to 5 days
£330.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH AdvancedGrassCut 36V-33 Cordless Grass Trimmer

3-5 working days
£330.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer AdvancedGrassCut 36V-33 (1x Battery 2.0 Ah, 36 Volt System, Brushless Motor, Cutting Diameter: 33 cm, for Heavier-Duty Trimming, in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£335.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Advancedprune18V-45N 18V Secateurs
£155.74
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden 06008C5001 Advanced Prune 18-45 Short Handle Bare Tool
£139.00
Compare 10 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Extension Pole AdvancedPrune 18V-45 F016800608
£49.46
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Grass Shear Blade 100mm (for AdvancedShear 18V-10)
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Advancedgrasscut 36V-33 (1X2.0 Ah) Brushless Cordless Trimmer, Green

Cheapest offer

With the cordless AdvancedGrassCut 36V-33 from Bosch, clearance of long grass, weeds or nettles is a breeze thanks to brushless motor power. Constant electronic technology automatically adjusts the tools power in order to adapt to the task while maintaining the operating speed. Intelligent Syneon Technology delivers either power or endurance as required and a battery status indicator ensures you are kept right up to date on charge level. An ergonomic design and easy manoeuvrability takes the fatigue out of longer trimming tasks, while a plant protector shields precious trees and plants to ensure worry free working. The tool belongs to the 36V POWER FOR ALL system. One battery can be used in all 36V POWER FOR ALL tools. Features: Tackle overgrown and wild areas with powerful cordless trimming Well balanced, refined ergonomics for easy yet powerful operation EasyWind spool for quick and easy line loading Ideal for trimming medium to larger sized gardens Hanging slot for easy, space savin
£271.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk