Bosch Garden Advanced Hedgecut 70 Electric Hedgetrimmer 70cm Blade 500

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£149.00
Free Delivery

Bosch AdvancedHedgecut 70 Electric Hedge Trimmer

In Stock
£169.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch AdvancedHedgecut 70 Electric Hedge Trimmer

Unknown
£169.00
Delivery from £9.99

Bosch Hedge trimmer AdvancedHedgeCut 70 (500 W, blade length: 70 cm, for large hedges, tooth opening: 34 mm, in carton packaging)

In stock
£174.00
Free Delivery

Bosch ADVANCEDHEDGECUT 70 Hedge Trimmer 700mm FREE Hedge Trimmer Lubricant Worth £4.95

1-3 days
£179.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch ADVANCEDHEDGECUT 70 Hedge Trimmer 700mm FREE Hedge Trimmer Lubricant Worth £4.95

Unknown
£179.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch AdvancedHedgeCut 70 (Classic Green), Green

3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Advanced Hedge Cut 70 Electric Hedge Trimmer

3 to 5 days
£190.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH AdvancedHedgeCut 70 Hedge Trimmer - Black & Green, Green

3-5 working days
£190.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Advancedprune18V-45N 18V Secateurs
£155.74
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden 06008C5001 Advanced Prune 18-45 Short Handle Bare Tool
£139.00
Compare 10 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Extension Pole AdvancedPrune 18V-45 F016800608
£50.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Grass Shear Blade 100mm (for AdvancedShear 18V-10)
£19.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Garden Advanced Hedgecut 70 Electric Hedgetrimmer 70cm Blade 500

Cheapest offer

The Bosch 06008C0971 is a 500 watt electric hedge trimmer. The trimmer has a 70cm blade length and comes supplied with a 10mtr power cable. The cutter has a 34mm tooth opening. 06008C0971 70cm blade length 500 watt motor 240v 34mm tooth opening 3400 spm 10mtr power cable, blade cover. 4.1kg
£149.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk