Bosch Garden Turbine Shredder AXT 25 TC (2500 W; Suitable for Wood and Tough Garden Debris; Integrated Collection Box 53L; in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£389.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Corded 230Kg/hr 2500W Electric Shredder - Axt 25 Tc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Axt 25 Tc Corded 230Kg/hr 2500W Electric Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden Turbine Shredder AXT 25 TC (2500 W; Suitable for Wood and Tough Garden Debris; Integrated Collection Box 53L; in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£429.95
Free Delivery

Bosch AXT 25 TC Garden Shredder, Green

3 to 5 days
£439.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Garden Turbine Shredder AXT 25 TC (2500 W; Suitable for Wood and Tough Garden Debris; Integrated Collection Box 53L; in Carton Packaging)

In stock
£466.80
Free Delivery

Bosch AXT 25 TC Electric Garden Shredder (Special Offer)

Unknown
£469.00
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Bosch AXT25TC 2500 Watt Turbine Shredder
£679.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tidevib 2600 PSI High Pressure Washer Turbo Nozzle Tip with Quick Connect for Karcher for Nilfisk for Bosch
£7.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Cordless Air Leaf Handheld Leaf Blower Tool Accessory With 130000 RPM Motor And 4-Speed Control Compatible With 20V, 18V, For BOSCH 18V, Packs(c)
£26.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Air Leaf Handheld Leaf Blower Tool Accessory With 130000 RPM Motor And 4-Speed Control Compatible With 20V, 18V, For BOSCH 18V, Packs(d)
£26.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Air Leaf Handheld Leaf Blower Tool Accessory With 130000 RPM Motor And 4-Speed Control Compatible With 20V, 18V, For BOSCH 18V, Packs(a)
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden Turbine Shredder AXT 25 TC (2500 W; Suitable for Wood and Tough Garden Debris; Integrated Collection Box 53L; in Carton Packaging)

Cheapest offer

The AXT 25 TC turbine shredder - delivers quick and hassle-free shredding of wood and garden debris Powerful, efficient shredding with high-performance, brushless 2,500-watt induction motor Thanks to the Unique-Turbine Cut System, shreds large amounts of garden debris and branches efficiently The automated fast-feed hopper allows effortless shredding of woody materials up to 45mm in diameter Items Included: AXT 25 TC, integrated collection box, carton packaging, Weight: 68.34330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£389.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.