Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS 12V (0,35 L container volume, 0.87kg, without battery/charger)

Bosch GAS 12V handheld vacuum Black, Blue Bagless

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS 12V (0,35 L container volume, 0.87kg, without battery/charger)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.73
Free Delivery

Bosch GAS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Mini Dust Extractor Vacuum Cleaner - Bare

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GAS 10.8 V-LI Cordless Dust Extractor (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£85.00

Bosch GAS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Vacuum No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GAS 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Vacuum

Unknown
£87.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS 12V (0,35 L container volume, 0.87kg, without battery/charger)

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GAS12VLIN 12v Li-ion Vacuum Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019E3000 Gas 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum 12V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£92.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS 12V (0,35 L container volume, 0.87kg, without battery/charger)

In stock
£97.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 170 mm
Depth 273 mm
Width 77 mm

Packaging content

Vacuum wand assembly No
Crevice tool Yes

Power

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Power source Battery
Battery voltage 12 V

Ergonomics

Battery low indication Yes

Design

Dust container type Bagless
Product colour Black, Blue
Dirt capacity dry 0.35 L

Performance

Dirt separating method Filtering
Filtration system Yes
Cleaning type Dry
Airflow 900 l/min

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful lithium-ion battery for extended cleaning sessions
• Lightweight and portable for easy maneuverability
• Compact design for effortless storage and stylish appearance

Similar products

BOSCH Battery hand vacuum cleaner GAS 12V HAND VAC. CLEANER GAS 12V
£103.87
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
vhbw 5x Flat-Fold Filter compatible with Bosch EasyVac GAS 12 V 3 601 JE3 001 Vacuum Cleaner - Pleated Filter Element
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
BOSCH 2607432046 Bellows Filter for Gas 10.8 V-LI
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
MeevrgR Washable Dust Container Filters for Bosch GAS10.8V-LI and GAS12V-Li, Replacement Parts 2607432046 1600A002PS, Foam Filter Mats with Sealing Rubber Frame(2 PACK)
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Bosch Gas 12V Professional Handheld Vacuum 12V Bare Unit Multi Colour (One Size)
£141.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner GAS 12V (0,35 L container volume, 0.87kg, without battery/charger)

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: 1 x flat-pleated filter (2 607 432 046);Crevice nozzle (spare part number 1 600 A00 2PP);Cardboard box Extremely compact, handheld 12 V vacuum cleaner Fits even the smallest L-BOXX 102 for convenient transport Extremely compact design for easy mobility and manoeuvrability Cordless vaccuum cleaner for dry vacuuming provides the freedom to clean without requiring a power plug Suitable for vacuuming various types of dirt, e.g. wood, plastic or metal chips Ideal for hard-to-reach areas thanks to crevice nozzle Comfortable to use thanks to compact size, low weight and ergonomic design Practical battery charge level indicator with 3 LEDs, Weight: 2.645547146 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£79.73
amazon.co.uk