Bosch GBA 36V 6.0Ah CoolPack Professional Battery

Used Offers from

Bosch GBA 36V 6.0Ah CoolPack Professional Battery

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£219.00

Bosch 1600A00L1M Gba 36V Professional Battery 36V 6.0Ah Li-Ion Bsh600A00L1M

1-3 working days
£234.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 600 A00 L1M industrial rechargeable battery Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 6000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.22
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch PRO Battery Pack GBA 36V 6.0Ah Carton box 1600A00L1M

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 36V GBA 6.0Ah Rechargable Battery (1300 g, 36 V)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£320.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

BOSCH GBA 36V 4.0AH H-C 36v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah
£141.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch System Accessories Gba 36V 6.0Ah Carton Box F016800639
£184.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch F016800474 cordless tool battery / charger
£109.00
Compare 3 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden 36v Battery + Battery Charger Set 4.0ah Li-on Battery 240
£176.28
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBA 36V 6.0Ah CoolPack Professional Battery

Cheapest offer

Bosch CoolPack technology gives up to 100% longer lifetime (compared with batteries without CoolPack)and a minimum 50% longer runtime (compared with a 2.6 Ah battery) The Bosch flexible power system means the battery is suitable for all tools in one voltage class. It is also extremely robust: fully functional even after a 3-m drop onto concrete
£219.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk