Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 F (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Carrying Case)

Bosch GBH 2-26 F Professional

Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 F (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Carrying Case)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GBH 2-26 F Professional SDS-plus 2kg Rotary Hammer with Quick Change Chuck (110V)

3 working days
£209.00

Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 F (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Carrying Case)

In stock
£219.08
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GBH 2-26 F 110v SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer - 06112A4060

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Gbh 2-26F 110V 3 Function Hammer Sds Plus

1-3 working days
£240.49
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 F (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Chuck 13 mm, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Carrying Case)

Cheapest offer

Delivers 2.7 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high chisel removal performance High-quality components ensure robustness, reliability, and long lifetime Optional chisel mode and quick-change chuck enable use in wide range of applications All-round performance rotary hammer with quick-change chuck in the SDS plus category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Carrying case;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);Machine cloth;Quick change chuck 13 mm (2 608 572 212);SDS plus quick-change chuck (2 608 572 213);Voltage 110 V, Weight: 7.31493785316 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£205.95
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 362 mm
Package depth 443 mm
Package height 118 mm
Weight 2.9 kg

Power

AC input voltage 110 V

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 800W motor for efficient performance
• Versatile modes: drill, hammer, and chisel
• Lightweight design for easy handling and comfort