BOSCH GBH 2-26F 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Bosch GBH 2-26 F Professional

BOSCH GBH 2-26F 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.80
Free Delivery

Bosch GBH 2-26 F Professional SDS-plus 2kg Rotary Hammer with Quick Change Chuck (230V)

3 working days
£209.00

Bosch 06112A4070 GBH 2-26 F Professional SDS Plus Rotary Hammer 83...

Unknown
£229.37

Bosch Professional GBH 2-26 F 240v SDS-Plus Rotary Hammer - 06112A4070

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 F (230 V, SDS-Plus, 830 W, 2,7 J, Including Auxiliary Handle, Quick Change Chuck, Depth Stop, SDS Plus Quick-Change Chuck, Carrying Case)

In stock
£249.28
Free Delivery
BOSCH GBH 2-26F 240v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest offer

Type: 3 function hammer / Short Description: 240v 3 function hammer - SDS plus / Voltage: 240v
£193.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 362 mm
Package depth 443 mm
Package height 118 mm
Weight 2.9 kg

Power

AC input voltage 110 V

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 800W motor for efficient drilling.
• Lightweight design reduces user fatigue during extended use.
• Versatile tool for drilling and chiseling tasks.