Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

Bosch GBH 2-26 Professional

Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

In stock
£158.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH GBH 2-26 110v 3 function hammer SDS plus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.22
Free Delivery

Bosch GBH 2-26 Professional SDS-plus 2kg Rotary Hammer (110V)

3 working days
£189.00

Bosch Professional GBH 2-26 Rotary Hammer - SDS plus 110v-Carry Case 06112A3060

£197.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

In stock
£200.02
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Rotary Hammer GBH 2-26 (110 V, with SDS Plus, 2.7 J of Impact Energy, in uxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

Cheapest offer

Delivers 2.7 J of impact energy for fast drilling and high chisel removal performance High-quality components ensure robustness, reliability, and long performance lifetime Optional chisel mode enables use in wide range of applications All-round performance rotary hammer for daily use in the SDS plus category Scope of supply: Auxiliary handle (2 602 025 141);Carrying case;Depth stop 210 mm (1 613 001 010);Machine cloth;Voltage 110 V, Weight: 6.90487804584 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£132.00
amazon.co.uk