Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-254 D (Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, Clamp)

Bosch GCM 18V-254 D Professional Biturbo Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit - BSH601B51100

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-254 D (Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, Clamp)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£614.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-254 D (Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, Clamp)

In stock
£629.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 18V-254 D BITURBO 18v Cordless 12" 305mm Mitre Saw Double Bevel +Laser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£667.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601B51100 Gcm 18V-254 D Professional Biturbo Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£677.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Gcm 18V-254 D 18V Slide Mitre Saw 254mm Blade

1-3 working days
£700.22
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-254 D (Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, Clamp)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£716.07
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-254 D (Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, Clamp)

In stock
£722.47
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 18V-254 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£724.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601B51100 GCM 18V-254 D Professional BITURBO Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit

£726.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GCM18V-305 GDC 4000 RPM 2000 W
£900.10
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM18V-216DC 18V BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw 216mm 1600W 216mm Bare
£638.52
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM 18V-216 Professional 4600 RPM 1600 W
£458.99
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Pro Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 X 30 X 2.5mm 60 Tooth Gcm18V-305
£43.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional BITURBO Cordless Mitre Saw GCM 18V-254 D (Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, Dust Bag, Clamp)

Cheapest offer

Strong corded cutting performance due to BITURBO Brushless drive train Even long materials can be easily controlled during cutting More comfort and flexibility for demanding cuts due to dual bevel function Cuts up to 90 x 305 mm: mobile and lightweight cordless miter saw with high ergonomics Scope of supply: 1 x circular saw blade, Standard for Wood, 254 x 30 x 2.2 mm, 48 (2 608 842 239);2 x Workpiece support (flexibly pluggable) (1 609 B07 675);Dust bag (2 608 000 841);Clamp (1 609 B06 932), Weight: 39.021820374 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£614.99
amazon.co.uk