Bosch Professional Sliding Mitre Saw GCM 350-254 (1.800 W, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, Expert for Wood, 254 x 30 x 2.4 mm, 60, in Cardboard Box)

Bosch GCM 350-254 Slide Mitre Saw 254mm 110V

Bosch Professional Sliding Mitre Saw GCM 350-254 (1.800 W, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, Expert for Wood, 254 x 30 x 2.4 mm, 60, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£837.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Gcm 350-254 110V Mitre Saw 255mm Blade

1-3 working days
£1,403.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sliding Mitre Saw GCM 350-254 (1.800 W, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, Expert for Wood, 254 x 30 x 2.4 mm, 60, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest offer

Ideal balance of mobility and 100 mm cutting capacity for great flexibility Variable cutting speed ensures high versatility in wood, aluminium, plastic Fast, tool-less sawblade changes ensure easy and convenient handling Compact and lightweight mitre saw with speed selection for highest flexibility Lieferumfang: 1 x circular saw blade, Expert for Wood, 254 x 30 x 2.4 mm, 60 (2 608 642 530), Weight: 53.351867404 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£837.02
amazon.co.uk