Bosch GCT 30-42 Wireless Auto Start Tag for Dust Extractors

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO System Accessories GCT 30-42 600A02GG1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro System Accessories Gct 30-42 Carton Box 1600A02Gg1

1-3 working days
£52.02
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO System Accessories GCT 30-42 Carton box 1600A02GG1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bosch GCT 30-42 Wireless Auto Start Tag for Dust Extractors

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery
Bosch GCT 30-42 Wireless Auto Start Tag for Dust Extractors

Cheapest offer

The Bosch GCT 30-42 Wireless Auto Start Tag is the perfect solution for professional tradespeople looking to streamline their workflow. Designed to wirelessly sync your cordless tools and dust extractor, this innovative device ensures both start and stop automatically, eliminating the need to manually operate the extractor alongside your tool. Simply attach the Auto-Start tag to your tool using the included three rubber bands, and quickly pair it with an external Auto-Start plug (e.g. GCA 30-42 Professional) or a connected dust extractor with a single press of a button. Once paired, the tag detects the vibrations from your tool during operation and triggers the dust extractor to start or stop accordingly, keeping your workspace clean and efficient without extra effort. The Bosch GCT 30-42 Auto-Start Tag allows you to focus on your task, while the tag handles the dust extraction process for you. Say goodbye to manual adjustments and make your work environment more productive and cleaner
£43.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GAS 18V-12 MC 18v Cordless M-Class Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry Bare + Fittings
£399.98
26.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 30 053 Brake pad set
£36.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GCA 30-42 / GCT 30-42 Wireless Auto Start Kit for Dust Extractors 240v
£145.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95