Bosch GDE 28 D Dust Attachment
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GDE 28 D Dust Attachment
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.33
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.21
Free Delivery
Bosch GDE 28 D Dust Attachment
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600A021BH GBH 18V-28 DC Cordless Dust Extractor Professional Lightweight
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GDE 28 D dust extraction system (two exchangeable dust adapters, extension, filter cleaning mechanism)
In stock
£108.94
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-28 CF + GDE L-Boxx 238 06
£523.03
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System GBH 18V-28 CF Battery Drill Hammer (3.3 J, Max. Diameter 28 mm, SDS Plus + Cylindrical, 2 x ProCORE x 8.0 Ah, Suction GDE 18V-16, L-BOXX)
£1,191.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Donkivvy 3Pcs HEPA Filter Replacement Filters fits for BOSCH GDE12 GDE18V-12 GDE18V-16 GDE28D Vacuum Cleaner, Replace Part 2608000717
£8.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99