Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter 00356528

Bosch Genuine Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter - Bsh356528

Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter 00356528

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter - Bsh356528

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00
Genuine Bosch Neff Siemens Cooker Hood Active Carbon Filter 00356528

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Beko / Brand: Bosch / Type: Filter / Model: Bosch Neff Siemens 00356528 / Compatible Model: 2951261000 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 00356528 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1857439088 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Weight: 0 / Suitable For: Bosch, Neff and Siemens Cooker Hoods / Colour: Black
£13.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Cooker Hood Lamp Diffuser Cover. Genuine Part Number 264984
£14.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Neff Cooker Hood Active Carbon Charcoal Filter. Genuine part number 00460478
£36.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oven Power Cord 1.2M Cable Long 00754544
£11.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Neff Siemens Tecnik Oven Cooker 40w Lamp Bulb - Genuine part number 057874
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Bosch Cooker Hood Lamp Diffuser Cover 264984
£15.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery