Bosch Genuine Durablade Blades for ART 23-18 LI Grass Trimmers

Bosch Genuine Durablade Blades for ART 23-18 LI Grass Trimmers Pack of 5

Bosch Genuine Durablade Blades for ART 23-18 LI Grass Trimmers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Replacement Grass Strimmer Strengthened Durablades Blade 5 Pack F016800371

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Replacement 230mm Strengthened Durablade Blades

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch ART 23-18 Li Strimmer DuraBlades (5 pk) - F016800371

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Replacement 230mm Strengthened Durablade Blades

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Replacement 230mm Strengthened Durablade Blades

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Replacement 230mm Strengthened Durablade Blades

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.05
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine Durablade Blades for ART 23-18 LI Grass Trimmers

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Durablade cutting blade - Cuts accurately, lasts up to 12 x longer than predecessor blades.SpecificationsSize: 80 mmPack of 5
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Genuine Durablade Blades for ART 23-18 LI Grass Trimmers
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Genuine Durablade Blades for 260mm Grass Trimmers
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95