Bosch Genuine Extra Strong Line ART 23 Combitrim Grass Trimmers Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Genuine Extra Strong Line ART 23 Combitrim Grass Trimmers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch F016800174 Extra Strong 23 cm Line for Combi Trim 23 - Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch System Accessories Extra-Strong Line 23Cm 2.4mm Carton Box F016800174

1-3 working days
£11.53
Delivery from £6.00

20 X BOSCH ART23 Accutrim Strimmer Trimmer EXTRA STRONG Cutting Lines FAST POST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Bosch Extra Strong 23 cm Line for Combi Trim 23 - Pack of 10, Yellow

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Extra Strong 23 cm Line for Combi Trim 23 - Pack of 10, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.05
Delivery from £4.49

10 x Bosch Extra Strong 23cm Strimmer Trimmer Line fits for ART 23 Combitrim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Extra Strong 23 cm Line for Combi Trim 23 - Pack of 10, Yellow

£13.25
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Features

Compatibility ART 23 Combitrim
Line length supplied 0.23 m
Product colour Yellow

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor for efficient cutting.
• Lightweight design for effortless handling.
• Adjustable height for versatile trimming options.

Similar products

Bosch AFS Extra-strong line 37cm - F016800431
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH 0 451 103 336 Oil filter
£17.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch F016800181 Extra-strong Thread 26cm (10 pack) for 26 Combitrim
£13.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Car Oil Filter P3353 (0451103353) - Spin-on, Fits Jeep & Renault
£20.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine Extra Strong Line ART 23 Combitrim Grass Trimmers Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Replacement extra Strong Line for Art 23 Accutrim & Combitrim Grass TrimmerExtra-strong line 23 cm
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)