Bosch Genuine Fridge Door Shelf - Bsh448312

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Fridge Door Shelf Butter Tray For K15 K85 K42 K44 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

00448312 Bosch Fridge Door Shelf Tray For K15 K85 K42 K44 Fits Many Models

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine Fridge Door Shelf - Bsh448312

Cheapest offer

This is a genuine replacement Bosch Neff Siemens Door Shelf / Tray spare part.
£14.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Genuine Bosch Fridge Freezer Shelf Support New (165789)
£9.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Freezer Compartment Shutter 433 x 145 mm Fridge Freezer 00663813 BOSCH 00663813 BOSCH
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Fridge Freezer Door Shelf Tray. Genuine Part Number 665519
£14.58
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Neff Siemens Fridge Freezer Water Filter. Genuine Part Number 640565
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Fridge Freezer Door Tray. Genuine part number 356250
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery