Bosch Front Brake Pad Set fits Honda Civic 1991-1996 1.6

Bosch Genuine Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic D15Z6 1.5 (11/1995-02/2001)

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set fits Honda Civic 1991-1996 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set Front Low-Metallic Width 136.6mm 0986461759

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic D15Z6 1.5 (11/1995-02/2001)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.07
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic i VTEC 1.6 (01/1994-03/1996)

£43.07
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic 1.6 Litre (02/2001-09/2005)

£43.07
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic i S 1.4 (01/1998-12/1999)

£43.07
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic IMA Hybrid 1.3 (10/03-09/05)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.07
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic D17A6 1.7 (02/2001-09/2005)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.07
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH Front Brake Pad Set for Honda Civic i D14A3/D14Z1 1.4 (9/97-12/99)

£43.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch Front Brake Pad Set fits Honda Civic 1991-1996 1.6

Cheapest offer

WVA Number: 21694 / Height [mm]: 57.8 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO System / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986461759-BO001 / Width [mm]: 136.6 / Test Mark: ECE-R90 / Material: Low-Metallic / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA: 06450-S5A-E50 | HONDA: 06450-S5A-J00 | HONDA: 06450-S5B-J0 / Article Number of recommended accessories: 1 987 474 318 / Type: Brake Pads / Interchange Part Number: 0986461759 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Number in Pack: 4 / Thickness [mm]: 16.4 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Item Width: 136.6mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 0 986 494 160 BOSCH for OPEL SUZUKI
£34.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x BOSCH 0 986 494 349 Brake Pad Set Front Replacement Fits Alpina B7 4.4
£47.68
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor 0986594633
£41.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery