Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah and Charger Set 3ah

Used Offers from

Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah and Charger Set 3ah

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah and Charger Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£106.95
Delivery from £5.95

BOSCH GBA12V/GAL12V 2x3Ah 12v Charger & battery pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2x GBA 12v 3.0ah Battery & GAL 12V-40 Charger Set 1600A019RE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.24
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A019RE Gba 3.0Ah Battery & Charger Starter Kit 12V

3-5 working days
£113.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A019RE GBA 3.0Ah Battery & Charger Starter Kit 12V

Unknown
£118.61

Battery Starter Set: 2 x GBA 3Ah Cool Pack + Gal 12V-40 (Carton) 12V Starter Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Battery Starter Set: 2 x GBA 3Ah Cool Pack + Gal 12V-40 (Carton) 12V Starter Set

In stock
£123.71
Free Delivery

Battery Starter Set: 2 x GBA 3Ah Cool Pack + Gal 12V-40 (Carton) 12V Starter Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch F016800175 brush cutter/string trimmer accessory
£8.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Procore18V+ 8.0Ah Battery
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Genuine Bosch Easytrim & Combitrim 8m Pro Tap Spool Line 1.6mm F016800175
£12.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 0 986 628 572 BOSCH for HYUNDAI KIA
£19.70
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah and Charger Set 3ah

Cheapest offer

This Bosch Professional battery & charger starter kit is suitable for any Bosch Professional (Blue) 10.8v or 12v li-ion cordless power tools. It contains a 240v mains charger and two 3ah batteries. Features & Benefits • Suitable for all Bosch Professional (Blue) 10.8v or 12v li-ion cordless tools • Includes two 3.0ah batteries • CoolPack technology for longer battery life Specifications • Battery Voltage: 12v / 10.8v • Battery Type: Bosch Professional Lithium Ion • Battery Capacity: 3ah (x2) • Charger Input Voltage: 240v UK Mains Contents • Bosch Professional 12v 3ah Li-ion Battery (x2) • Bosch Professional Battery Charger 240v
£106.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)