Bosch Professional 18V System Rechargeable Battery Set: 6 x GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (incl. 1/1 L-BOXX inlay for starter sets, in L-BOXX 136)
Bosch Genuine PRO BLUE 18v Cordless GBA 6 Li-Ion Battery 4ah Set 4ah
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£389.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Genuine PRO BLUE 18v Cordless GBA 6 Li-Ion Battery 4ah Set
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£389.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Professional 18V System Rechargeable Battery Set: 6 x GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (incl. 1/1 L-BOXX inlay for starter sets, in L-BOXX 136)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£422.81
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Rechargeable Battery Set: 6 x GBA 18V 4.0 Ah (incl. 1/1 L-BOXX inlay for starter sets, in L-BOXX 136)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£434.61
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600A02A2S Professional Battery 18V 4Ah COOLPACK tech Li-ion
Unknown
£505.30
1 Variants from £48.14
Bosch Professional 18v 4.0Ah Li-ion CoolPack Battery 2607336815
£48.14
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 115mm)
£113.00
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (brushless Motor, Head Length 175, incl. 2 GBA 4.0Ah Batteries, 82 AC, L-Case)
£290.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00
Bosch GKS 18V-57 G Professional 16.5 cm Black, Blue, Grey, Red 3400 RPM
£171.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery